Winners & Top Finishers

                                        Leader in Stock Car Fabrication

2017 Racing Results

53 - Wins
38 -2nd Place
, 36 - 3rd Place, 32 - 4th Place, 22 - 5th Place
189 - Top Five Finishers

May 28, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - Winner
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place

May 27, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place
Street Stock
Amber Lynn - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 5th Place

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - 3rd Place

Orange County Speedway
Modified
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of Both Races
Paul Williamson - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - 4th Place

May 26, 2017
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, III - 2nd Place
Corey Rose - 3rd Place
Jason Tutterow - 4th Place

May 21, 2017
Bristol Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner
Jared Fryar - 2nd Place
Ricky Jones - 5th Place

May 20, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Taylor Branch - 5th Place 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Amber Lynn - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 1st Race
C. E. Falk - Winner in 2nd Place
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Limited Late Model
Colin Garrett - Winner

May 19, 2017
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Kevin Neal - 3rd Place
Trevor Ward - 4th Place
Heath Causey - 5th Place

May 13, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Street Stock
Amber Lynn - 2nd Place
Jeremy Warren - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little III - 4th Place

May 6, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - Winner

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - Winner

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Brian Vause 3rd Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

May 5, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 4th Place
Dean Ward - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jason Tutterow - 2nd Place
Mack Little III - 3rd Place
Corey Rose - 5th Place

April 29, 2017
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Billy Gregg - 5th Place
Street Stock
Jeremy Warren - Winner
Taylor Robbins - 2nd Place
Amber Lynn Burchette - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Eddy Cox - 3rd Place
Challenger
Anthony Miller - 4th Place
Limited Jr. Elite
Gage Painter - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 4th Place
Mack Little, III - 5th Place

MotorMile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in Both Races
Tyler Hughes - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Daryn Cockram - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner of 1st Race
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 28, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Corey Rose - 2nd Place
Jason Tutterow - 3rd Place
Chargers
John Bradley - Winner

April 22, 2017
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of 1st Race
Paul Williamson - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Paul Williamson - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

April 16, 2017
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 2nd Race

April 15, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place
Jeff Shifflett - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner of 1st Race
Nick Leitz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tyler Hughes - Winner in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Nick Leitz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Austin Yarbrough - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Austin Yarbrough - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

April 14, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place
Annabelle Crum - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 2nd Place
Corey Rose - 4th Place
Kevin Neal - 5th Place

April 9, 2017

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mack Little III - Winner

April 8, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner
Logan Jones - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Johnson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 5th Place in Both Races
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trevor Ward - 5th Place in 1st Race
Limited Late Model
Dylan Saul - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - Winner of 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

April 1, 2017
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner

Concord Motor Speedway
602 Series Super Limited
Robbie Brewer - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Jason Tutterow - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - Winner of 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Glenski - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lucas Williams - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner

March 31, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - Winner

March 26, 2017
Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner of 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tim Allenworth - Winner of 2nd Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Adam Resnick - 5th Place
Chargers
Jonathan Kornegay - 3rd Place

March 25, 2017
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Anthony Alfredo - 4th Place in Both Races
Brandon Grosso - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Justin Johnson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 5th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Dylan Saul - 3rd Place

March 18, 2017
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place
Limited Latel Model
Heath Causey - 3rd Place
602 Super Limited
Robbie Brewer - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

March 11, 2017

Concord Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Justin Johnson - 4th Place
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 3rd Place

March 4, 2017
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - Winner of Both Races

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Diaz - 2nd Place
Justin Johnson - 3rd Place
Tyler Hughes - 4th Place

February 18, 2017
Greenville Picken Speedway
Limited Late Model - Pro Division
Ryan Glanski - 4th Place
SELLM Challenger
Anthony Miller - Winner
SELLM Jr. Elite Division
Gage Painter - Winner

February 11, 2017
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 2nd Place
Justin Johnson - 4th Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

February 4, 2017

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lucas Averitt - 2nd Place



2016 Championships in a HRE Chassis

Whelen All-American National Champion
Matt Bowling

North Carolina State Champion
Tyler Matthews

Virginia State Champion
Matt Bowling

Caraway Speedway
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Late Model Stock Car

Dillon Motor Speedway
Averitt Lucas - Late Model Stock Car

Florence Motor Speedway

Archie Adams, Jr. - Late Model Stock Car

Motor Mile Speedway Track Champion
Lee Pulliam - Late Model Stock Car

Myrtle Beach Speedway Track Champion
Joe Armakovitch - Limited Late Model

South Boston Speedway Track Champion
Matt Bowling - Late Model Stock Car
Joey Throckmorton - Limited Late Model

Southern National Motorsports Park Track Champion
Tyler Matthews - Late Model Stock Car

Other Championships
Cars Tour Series
Deac McCaskill - Late Model Stock Car

602 Super Limited Series
Robbie Brewer - Super Late Model

SELLM Challenger Series
Thad Moffitt - Challenger

2016 Racing Results
178 - Wins
131 -2nd Place, 111-3rd Place, 102-4th Place, 73-5th Place
595 - Top Five Finishers

November 27, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, III - Winner

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place

November 26, 2016
Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Tim Allensworth - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - 2nd Place

November 19, 2016

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian Eckes - Winner
Josh Berry - 2nd Place
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Myatt Snider - 5th Place

November 12, 2016
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Limited Late Model
Terry Evans - Winner
Ryan Glenski - 2nd Place
Mack Little, III - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Christian Eckes - 3rd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place

November 11, 2016
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Challenger
Gerald Benton - Winner
Thad Moffitt - 5th Place

November 6, 2016
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Justin Shorter - 3rd Place
Ryan Glenski - 4th Place
Chargers
William Haynie - Winner

November 5, 2016
Concord Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, III - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Glenski - Winner

October 29, 2016
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Connor Hall - 3rd Place

October 23, 2016
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ben Stanton - Winner
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

October 22, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, Jr. - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Christian Eckes - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Andy Loden - Winner
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner of Both Races
Jay Payne -  4th Place in 1st Race
Jay Payne - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

October 9, 2016
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Leitz - 2nd Place in Both Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - Winner of 2nd Race
Vincent Campbell- 5th Place in 2nd Race

October 1, 2016
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 25, 2016
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - 2nd Place

September 24, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - Winner
Ben Stanton - 2nd Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place
Averitt Lucas - 5th Place
Chargers
William Hainey - 2nd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner
Connor Hall - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, Jr. - Winner

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Rusty Skews - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Ricky Jones III - Winner of 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 2nd Place in Both Race
T. J. Barron - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Ricky Jones lll - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in 2nd Race
T. J. Barron - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
Jonathan Kornegay - 4th Place in 1st Race
Jonathan Kornegay - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 17, 2016
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place
Dean Shiffett - 4th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 4th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bob Saville - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 3rd Place
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Christian Eckes - 4th Place
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
C. E. Falk - 4th Place in Both Races

September 11, 2016
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Taylor Matthews - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Louis White - 5th Place in 2nd Race

September 10, 2016

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little Jr. - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Miller - 2nd Place
Thad Moffitt - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bob Sasville - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

MotorMile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 2nd Place
Richard Caldwell - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner of Both Races
Christian Eckes - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 1st Race
Christian Eckes - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Brian Vause - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in Both Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
T. J. Barron - 4th Place in 1st Race
Ricky Jones III - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Ricky Jones III - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Trevor Noles - 4th Place in 2nd Race

September 8, 2016

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Macy Causey - 4th Place

September 3, 2016
Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Taylor Coffman - Winner of 2nd Race

August 27, 2016
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race

Fairground Speedway Nashville
Limited Late Model
Paul Nogradi - Winner


August 26, 2016
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of 1st Race
Chad Finchum - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 20, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 3rd Places
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of Both Races
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in Both Races

Myrtle Beach Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Challenger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Tyler Matthew - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Louis White - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Jonathan Kornegay - 2nd Place

August 19, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Christian Eckes - 4th Place
Dan Moore - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner
Heath Causey - 2nd Place

August 13, 2016
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thad Moffitt - Winner
Challengers
Amber Lynn - 4th Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - Winner of 1st Race
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - 5th Place in 1st Race
Billy Gregg - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Jason Calhoun - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place
Archie Adams, Jr - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place in Both Races
Connor Hall - 5th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 1st Race
Louis White - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race
Tyler Matthew - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Pace
Chad Finchum - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 2nd Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of Both Races
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place in Both Races
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 7, 2016
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Payton Sellers - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Vincent Campbell - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 6, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Taylor Branch - 3rd Place
Kenny Bost - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place in Both Races

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Scott Bishop - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 2nd Races
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place
Lucas Williams - 5th Place
Challenger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place
Ed Williams - 3rd Place

Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner of 1st Race
Joey Throckmorton - 4th Place in 2nd Race

August 5, 2016
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Austin Peters - 4th Place

July 30, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Taylor Branch - Winner in 1st Race
Kenny Bost - 4th Place in 1st Race
Billy Gregg - 5th Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Billy Gregg - 4th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Louis White - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Hayden Woods - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Christian Eckes - 3rd Place

July 23, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Billy Gregg - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place in 1st Race
Taylor Branch - 5th Place in 1st Race
Billy Gregg - Winner of 2nd Race
Taylor Branch - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - Winner

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in Both Races
Annabeth Barns - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Dillon Speeway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place
Randy Benson - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Cody Haskins - 2nd Place

Orange County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Scott Bishop - Winner
Terry Dease - 2nd Place
Craig Stallard - 4th Place

Shenandoah Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place
Garrett Bunch - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Ricky Jones - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Waltz - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Waltz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Tri-County Speedway

Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place
Amber Lynn - 5th Place

July 22, 2016
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdern - 2nd Place
Dylan Ward - 4th Place
Patrick Coleman - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - Winner
Dylan Ward - 2nd Place
Jared Fryer - 3rd Place

July 17, 2016
Franklin Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mack Little, Jr. - Winner
Amber Burchette - 5th Place

July 16, 2016
Hickory Speedway
   
Late Model Stock Car    
Josh Berry - Winner
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Keith Stiltner - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Jeb Burton - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Richard Caldwell - 4th Place in 1st Race
Amber Balcaen - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Daryn Cockram - 5th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 3rd Place

July 15, 2016
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - 4th Place in 1st Race
Taylor Coffman - 5th Place in 2nd Race

J
uly 9, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Zach Ore - Winner of 1st Race
Dylan Ward - Winner of 2nd Race
Robbie Brewer - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - Winner
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner of Both Races
Cody Haskins - 4th Place in 1st Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Pat Rachels - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Dennis Holdren - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Amber Balceen - 3rd Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 2nd Place

July 6, 2016
Cartaret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Matthews - Winner
Tim Allensworth - 4th Place

July 3, 2016
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Amber Lynn - 2nd Place

July 2, 2016
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Snow - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 2nd Place
Dylan Ward - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - Winner of 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - Winner of 2nd Race
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

July 1, 2016
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joe Armakovitch - 3rd Place
Edward Williams - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 3rd Place
Brian Pembleton - 5th Place

June 25, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportman
Robbie Brewer - 4th Place
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jason Calhoun - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 1st Race
Sergio Pena - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Vincent Campbell - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Josh Berry - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner of Both Races
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Ricky Jones III - 4th Place in 1st Race
Louis White - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

June 18, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 3rd Place in Both Races
Dylan Ward - 5th Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tim Allensworth - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place in Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Anthony Miller - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Evans - Winner in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Ryan Glenski - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lucas Williams - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Terry Evans - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joe Armakovitch - Winner
Ed Williams - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - Winner
Sergio Pena - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C. E. Falk - Winner of 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in Both Races
Bobby McCarty - 4th Place in Both Races
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner of 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Mason Diaz - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

June 12, 2016
Franklin Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holden - Winner

June 11, 2016
Bowman Gray Speedway
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Dylan Ward - 5th Place in 1st Race
Dylan Ward - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - Winner
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 3rd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Louis White - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 4th Place in 1st Race
Cody Haskins - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tasha Kummer - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Garrett  Bunch - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Balcaen - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 3rd Place

Tri-County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place

June 10, 2016
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robert Turner - Winner

June 4, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jared Fryer - Winner of Both Races
Mack Little, Jr. - 2nd Place of Both Races
Charger
Scott Murphy - Winner
Jamie Ruddock - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams. Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Christian Eckes - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 2nd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speeday
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Lucas Williams - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Joe Armakovitch - Winner
Ed Williams - 4th Place

May 30, 2016
Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - Winner
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place

May 28, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Thad Moffitt - 2nd Place
Justin Hicks - 3rd Place
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holden - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Plac in 2nd Race

May 22, 2016
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter - Winner of 2nd Race
Jamie Lee - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Charger
William Haynie - Winner

May 14, 2016
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Robbie Brewer - 5th Place in Both Races
Zack Ore - Winner of 2nd Race
Street Stock
Taylor Robbins - Winner

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - Winner
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place
Averitt Lucas - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Logan Jones - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in Both Races
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, Jr. - 3rd Place
Challenger
Anthony Miller - Winner
Thad Moffitt 2nd Place
Amber Lynn - 4th Place

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Pat Rachels - 3rd Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Josh Berry - 3rd Place
Christian Eckes - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby McCarty - 3rd Place
Matt Bowling - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner of Both Races

May 7, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little, Jr. - Winner
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner
Scott Murphy - 2nd Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Seigio Pena - Winner

Fairground Speedway Nashville
Limited Late Model
Paul Nogradi Jr. - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place in Both Races
Jamie Lee - 3rd Place in 1st Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - Winner
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place
Ed Williams - 3rd Place

April 30, 2016
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kenneth Mercer - 2nd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

Dominion Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - 2nd Place
Jeff Oakley - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner of 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 5th Place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
T. J. Barron - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Tim Allensworth - 5th Place in 2nd Race

April 29, 2016
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Robert Turner - Winner of 1st Race
Heath Causey - Winner of 2nd Race
Robert Turner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Modified
Richard Thomas - Winner of 1st Race
Richard Thomas - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 24, 2016
Franklin County Speedway
Modified
Cale Gale - Winner
Limited Modified
Richard Thomas - Winner

Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner

East Carolina Speeway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Street Stock
Jared Gillis - 2nd Place

April 16, 2016
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Matthews - 2nd Place
Louis White - 4th Place

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - 2nd Place
Kenny Bost - 5th Place
Chargers
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Dominon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Hughes - Winner

Florence Motor Speeday
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr - Winner of 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Charger
William Haynie - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
C. E. Falk - 2nd Place in 1st Race
C. E. Falk - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Orange County Speeway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Josh Berry - 3rd Place
Myatt Snider - 4th Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mini Tyrrell - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby McCarty - Winner
Matt Bowling - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner of Both Race

April 15, 2016
Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - 5th Place

April 9, 2016
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter - Winner of 2nd Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Lynn - 4th Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Ronald Renfrow - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 4th Place in 1st Race
Joe Heigl - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tyler Matthews - Winner of 2nd Race
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Nick Leitz - 5th Place in 2nd Race

April 3, 2016
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Josh Berry - 3rd Place
Myatt Snider - 4th Place
Matt Bowling - 5th Place

April 2, 2016
Concord Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Shawn Mangum - Winner
Mack Little - 2nd Place
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place

Fairground Speedway Nashville

Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Charger
William Haynie - 4th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Lucas Williams - 4th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

Shenadoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mini Tyrrell - Winner

March 26, 2016
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

March 20, 2016
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Craig Stallard - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 1st Race

Brian Vause - 4th Place in
Both Races
Lucas Williams - Winner of 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race

March 19, 2016

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner of Both Races

March 18, 2016
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 2nd Place

March 12, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner
Thad Moffit - 4th Place
Brandon Cox - 5th Place
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Hickory Speeway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Christian Eckes - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - Winner
Evan Duggins - 4th Place
 
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of Both Races
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

March 6, 2016
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place
Patrick Coleman - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Thad Moffitt - 4th Place
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

March 5, 2016
Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 3rd Place


February 28, 2016
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Myatt Snider - 5th Place


2015 Racing Results

Whelen All-American National Champion
Lee Pulliam

Virginia State Champion
Lee Pulliam

Caraway Track Champion
Charger
Jamie Ruddock

Dillion Motor Speedway Chamption
Late Model Stock Car
B J Mackey

Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville Champion
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi

Motor Mile Speedway Champion
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer

Myrtle Beach Speedway Champion
Limited Late Model
Ed Williams

South Boston Speedway Champion
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling

Southeast Limited Late Model Series Champion
Mack Little

Triple Crown Champion
Lee Pulliam


138 Wins
132 -2nd Place, 111-3rd Place, 97-4th Place, 87-5th Place
565 - Top Five Finishers

December 5, 2015
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Brandon Gdovic - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place

November 29, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner
Justin Hickes - 2nd Place
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place

November 28, 2015
Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 3rd Place

November 21, 2015
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Jake Crum - 5th Place

November 1, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Tim Allenworth - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 5th Place

October 31, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tim Allenworth - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place

October 30, 2015
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

October 24, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 4th Place
Charger
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Crum - 2nd Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Oakley - Winner
Mason Hudson - 4th Place

Southern National Motorsport Park
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Scott Wise - 4th Place

October 18, 2015
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Scott Hall - 2nd Place

October 17, 2015
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Jamie Lee- 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in Both Races

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Crum - Winner
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 5th Place in 1st Race
Terry Dease - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

October 11, 2015
Martinsville Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place

October 10, 2015
Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mark Simpson - 3rd Place

September 19, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mack Little - 2nd Place
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place
Chargers
Jamie Ruddock - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner of Both Race
Melvin Langley - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Conner Hall - 4th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place
Bradley McCaskill - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Eric Winslow - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 13, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 4th Place

Southern National Motorsports Parks
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in Both Races

September 12, 2015
Fairground Speedway Nashville
Limited Late Model
Paul Nogradi Jr. - 3rd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian Eckes - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Craig Stallard - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - 3rd Place

September 11, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Patrick Coleman - 3rd Place
Dennis Holdren - 5th Place

September 7, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darne - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Limited Late Model
Cory Beard - Winner
Amber Burchette - 4th Place
Charger
Scott Murphy - 2nd Place
Jamie Ruddock - 3rd Place
Wesley Thomason - 5th Place

September 6, 2015
Carteret County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Oakley - 2nd Place

September 5, 2015
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner
Charger
William Haynie - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jake Crum - Winner
Josh Berry - 3rd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Eric Winslow - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Juan Garcia - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

September 4, 2015
Ace Speedway
Modified
Richard Thomas - 5th Place

September 3, 2015
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 4th Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

August 29, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - 2nd Place
Chargers
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Concord Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place
Bobby McCarty - 4th Place

August 28, 2015
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place

August 22, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
BJ Mackey - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place
Justin Hicks - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 5th Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
G.R. Waldrop - 4th Place in 1st Race
Jake Crum - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Jake Crum - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr.- 4th Place in 2nd Race
Josh Berry - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - Winner

Tri County Speedway
Limited Late Model
Mack Little - Winner
Christian PaHud - 4th Place
Challenger
Hayden Humphey - 3rd Place

August 21, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darne - 2nd Place
Patrick Coleman - 3rd Place
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 4th Place in 1st Race
Heath Causey - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Modified
Richard Thomas - 5th Place

August 15, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Jamie Lee - 4th Place in Both Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Macy Causey - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Adam Gray - 5th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Adam Gray - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 1st Race
Brian Vause - 5th Place in 1st Race
Brent Brinson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 2nd Race

August 14, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Heath Causey - 5th Place
Modified
Richard Thomas - 5th Place in 1st Race
Richard Thomas - 4th Place in 2nd Race

August 8, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - 5th Place in 1st Race
Dean Ward - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Chase Hunt - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - Winner
BJ Mackey - 3rd Place
Averitt Lucas - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Annabeth Barnes - 4th Place
Mike Darne - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Juan Garcia - 3rd Place in 1st Race
G. R. Waldrop - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
G. R. Waldrop - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Juan Garcia - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Terry Dease - 3rd Place

August 7, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tyler Goodwin - 5th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - 2nd Place

August 1, 2015
Franklin Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Wesley Thomason - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Charger
William Haynie - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 1st Race
Richard Burgess - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Jamey Caudill - 4th Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mini Tyrrell - Winner
Vincent Campbell - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Josh Oakley - 4th Place in 2nd Race
G. R. Waldrop - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darne - Winner of 1st Race
Mike Darne - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

July 31, 2015
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Austin Peters - 5th Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Chase Hunt - 4th Place

July 25, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tim Allensworth - 2nd Place
B J Mackey - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
Averitt Lucas - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - Winner
Mini Tyrrell - 2nd Place

July 24, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Patrick Coleman - 4th Place
Modified
Richard Thomas - 3rd Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
G.R Waldrop - 5th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Craig Stallard - 4th Place in 2nd Race
G.R. Waldrop - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - 5th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner

July 18, 2015
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 3rd Place in Both Races

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Alex Yontz - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - Winner
Chargers
Jamie Ruddock - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place
Chargers
William Haynie - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darne - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - 2nd Place

July 17, 2015
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Allen Hawkins 5th Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Adam Resnick - Winner
Bobby Gower - 3rd Place

July 11, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
BJ Mackey - 2nd Place
Bobby Gower - 4th Place
Randy Benson - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 5th Place

Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darnes - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - 3rd Place
Christian PaHud - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 5th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place
Jamie Caudill - 4th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Juan Garcia - 5th Place in 2nd Race

July 10, 2015
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner

July 4, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Kenny Bost - 4th Place
Amber Burchette - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in Both Races
Jamie Lee - 5th Place in 1st Race

July 3, 2015
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - Winner of 2nd Race

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

June 28, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - Winner
B J Mackey - 2nd Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in Both Races
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in Both Races
Juan Garcia - 4th Place in Both Races
G R Waldrop - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Daryn Cockram - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

June 20, 2015
Coastal Plain Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
T J Barron - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 4th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - Winner
Tasha Kummer - 4th Place

June 13, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
B J Mackey - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Greg Peterson - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - Winner

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner of 1st Race
Josh Berry - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place

MotorMile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Tommy Lemons - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in Both Races
Caleb Holman - 4th Place in 1st Race
Chad Finchum - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Oakley - Winner

Southern National Motorsport Park
Charger
Johnathan Kornegay - 4th Place

June 12, 2015
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Trey Gibson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Austin Peters - 4th Place

Tri-County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jamey Caudill - 3rd Place
Myatt Snider - 4th Place

June 6, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - 4th Place in 1st Race
Dean Ward - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Sportman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner of Both Races

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Annabeth Barnes - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place
Charger
Ed Williams - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner of 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
William Byron - 4th Place in 1st Race
William Byron - Winner of 2nd Race
G R Waldrop - 5th Place in 2nd Race

June 5, 2015
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - Winner

May 30, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 2nd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - Winner of 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Jamey Caudill - 4th Place
Mike Darnes - 5th Place

May 29, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - Winner

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - Winner

May 23, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - Winner of 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Tim Allensworth - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
B J Mackey - 5th Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Wesley Thomason - Winner

Greenville Picken Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place
Tasha Kummer - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Jake Crum - 2nd Place
William Byron - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - Winner

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mini Tyrrell - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place
G R Waldrop - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 4th Place in 1st Race
Joey Throckmorton - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

May 17, 2015
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place

May 16, 2015
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in Both Races
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Challenger
William Haynie - 2nd Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Wesley Thomason - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place in Both Races

May 15, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 3rd Place

Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 4th Place

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Pembleton - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner

May 9, 2015
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - 2nd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner
B J Mackey - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place
Challenger
William Haynie - 2nd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 2nd Place
Tasha Kummer - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Hudson - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in Both Races
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Juan Garcia - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 5th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Juan Garcia - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 3rd Place

May 2, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 4th Place in Both Races

East Carolina Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place

Fairground Speedway Nashville

Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi Jr. - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Challenger
William Haynie - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Patrick Rachels - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Josh Berry - 2nd Place in 1st Race
William Byron - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 1st Race
Quin Houff - 5th Place in 1st Race
William Byron - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Julia Landauer - Winner
Daryn Cockram - 2nd Place
Dan Martin - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place

May 1, 2015
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place

April 26, 2015
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bobby Gower - Winner
B J Mackey - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Archie Adams Jr. - 4th Place

April 25, 2015
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - Winner
Tasha Kummer - 3rd Place

April 24, 2015
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Trey Gibson - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 23, 2015
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
William Byron - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemmons, Jr. - 4th Place

April 19, 2015
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Wesley Thomason - Winner

April 18, 2015
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian Eckes - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Christian Eckes - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Justin Shorter - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trey Gibson - Winner
Andrew Cordell - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in Both
Races
Connor Hall - 5th Place in 1st Race
Connor Hall - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lucas Williams - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place
Jamey Caudill - 5th Place

April 16, 2015
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock  Car
Dennis Holdren - Winner of 1st Race
Patrick Coleman - 5th Place in 1st Race
Dennis Holdren - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Modified
Gary Young, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Richard Thomas - 4th Place in 1st Race
Gary Young, Jr. - Winner in 2nd Race
Richard Thomas - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - 2nd Place
 
April 11, 2015
 Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tasha Kummer - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 2nd Place
Patrick Rachels - 5th Place

  Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Brent Brinson - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner
William Byron - 2nd Place
Juan Garcia - 3rd Place
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place
Josh Berry - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner of 1st Race
Bobby Gower - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 10, 2015
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

April 6, 2015
Fairground Speedway Nashville
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi Jr. - 2nd Place

April 4, 2015 
 Florence Motor Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Archie Adams, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Archie Adams, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Challenger

William Haynie - 2nd Place

Langley Speedway 

Late Model Stock Car

Connor Hall - 5th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway

Late Model Stock Car
Brian Blevins - 4th Place in Both Races

Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
Limited Late Model
Paul Nogradi - 2nd Place


South Boston Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Race 

Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 1st Race

Bobby McCarty - 3rd Place in 1st Race

Chad Finchum - 4th Place in 1st Race 

Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Quin Houff - 5th Place in 2nd Race 

 

April 3, 2015

Ace Speedway 

Late Model Stock Car

Dennis Holdren - 2nd Place

Limited Late Model

Heath Causey - 5th Place

Modified

Gary Young - 2nd Place 

 

Anderson Motor Speedway 

Late Model Stock Car

Trey Gibson - Winner

Wake County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

 Adam Resnick - 2nd Place


March 28, 2015

Caraway Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race

Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race

Juan Garcia - 3rd Place in Both Races

Peyton Sellers - Winner of 2nd Race

Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Nathan Buttke - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Limited Late Model

Amber Burchette - 2nd Place

 

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Trey Gibson - Winner

Andrew Cordell - 5th Place

 

Hickory Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Josh Berry - Winner

 

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car

Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place

Myatt Snider - 3rd Place

Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place

 

March 21, 2015

Dillon Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Randy Benson - 2nd Place

Justin Hicks - 3rd Place

Bobby Gower - 4th Place

Gregg Peterson - 5th Place

 

Kingsport Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Chad Finchum - Winner

Kyle Barnes - 2nd Place

 

South Boston Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Lee Pulliam - 5th Place in 1st Race

Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Bobby McCarty - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Juan Garcia - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Limited Late Model

Joey Throckmorton - 5th Place

 

March 20, 2015

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

William Byron - 3rd Place

Josh Berry - 5th Place

 

March 14, 2015

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Trey Gibson - Winner

 

Hickory Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Payton Ryan - Winner
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 4th Place

 

March 8, 2015

Caraway Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Mike Darne - 3rd Place

Gene Kepley - 5th Place

Limited Late Model

Amber Burchette - 4th Place

Super Truck

Gene Kepely - 5th Place

 

March 7, 2015

Greenville Pickens Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Andrew Cordell - 4th Place in 1st Race

Tasha Kummer - 5th Place in 1st Race

Tasha Kummer - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

 

Hickory Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Josh Berry - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Jeremy Pelfrey - 3rd Place

2014 Racing Results

158 Wins
131 - 2nd Place, 136 - 3rd Place, 126 - 4th Place, 92 - 5th Place
643 - Top Five Finishers

November 22, 2014
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr, - 4th Place
Josh Berry - 5th Place

November 9, 2014
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - 5th Place


November 2, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Brandon Cox - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place
Justin Shorter - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

October 31, 2014

Caraway Speedway
Challenger
Dean Lowder - 3rd Place


October 25, 2014
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tim Allenworth - Winner
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Greg Peterson - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Payton Ryan - 2nd Place
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place
William Byron - 4th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 1st Race
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Jonathan Cash - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White - 4th Place in 1st Race
Joey Throckmorton - Winner of 2nd Race
Louis White - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

October 19, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place
Mike Darne - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Josh Lowder - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
Super Truck
Gene Kepley - Winner

October 18, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place
Randy Porter - 3rd Place
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian Pahud - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Averitt Lucas - Winner of 2nd Race
Christian Pahud - 4th Place in 2nd Race

October 11, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car

Scott Hall - 2nd Place


October 5, 2014
Martinsville Speedway
MDCU 300 Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Mike Darne - 3rd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place


September 27, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place

Dillon Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tim Allensworth - 3rd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place


Hickory Speedway
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - 3rd Place


September 20, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nathan Buttke - 3rd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place
Gene Kepley - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Jimmy Wallace - Winner
Amber Burchette - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian PaHud - Winner of 1st Race
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Averitt Lucas - Winner of 2nd Race
Christian PaHud - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brandon Gdovic - 4th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Thomas Beane - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Chad Finchum - 4th Place in 1st Race
Keith Stiltner - 5th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - Winner of 2nd Race
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Thomas Beane - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Keith Stiltner - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place in Both Races
William Byron - 5th Place in Both Races
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Preston McGhee - 3rd Place
Richard Caldwell - 5th Place

September 19, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Ricky Jones - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place

September 14, 2014
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Jamey Caudill - Winner of Both Races

Mike Darne - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Payton Ryan - 4th Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Jonathan Cash - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Ricky Jones III - 5th Place in 2nd Race

September 13, 2014
Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Race
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in Both Races
Thomas Beane - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Brent Brinson - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lucas Williams - 5th Place in Both Races
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of Both Races

September 12, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place
Jonathan Cash - 4th Place
Mike Darne - 5th Place

September 7, 2014
Fairgrounds Speedway Nashville
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 4th Place

September 6, 2014
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car

Christian Pahud - Winner of 1st Race
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Christian PaHud - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Justin Hicks - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
William Bryon - Winner of 1st Race
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Josh Berry - Winner of 2nd Race
William Bryon - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Beane - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place
Chad Finchum - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in Both Races
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemmons, Jr. - 4th Place in Both Races
Peyton Sellers - 5th Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 5th Place in 2nd Race

September 5, 2014
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Trevor Ward - Winner of 1st Race
Heath Causey - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Heath Causey - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Trevor Ward - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner of 1st Race
Nathan Buttke - 4th Place in Both Races
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner of Both Races

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Keith Stiltner - 3rd Place

September 1, 2014
Ace Speedway
Sportsman
Scott Hall - Winner of Both Races

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 1st Race
William Byron - 4th Place in Both Races
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place
Rich Hunter - 3rd Place


Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner in 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tim Allensworth - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Greg Peterson - 4h Place in 2nd Race

August 30, 2014
Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
Payton Ryan - 5th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Races
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Thomas Beane - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 5th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Mike Darne - Winner of Both Races
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 4th Place in 2nd Race

August 29, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Snow - 2nd Place
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place
Thomas Scott - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - 4th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Races


August 23, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Scott Hall - 5th Place
Street Stock
Chase Hunt - 4th Place

Dillon Motorsports
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Tim Allensworth - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Josh Berry - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 2nd Place in Both Races
Brandon Gdovic - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Payton Ryan - 4th Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemmons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Jonathan Cash - 4th Place in 2nd Race

August 22, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dennis Holdren - Winner

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in Both Races
Rusty Skews - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 3rd Place
Todd Gray - 4th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner


August 16, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Street Stock
Chase Hunt - 3rd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian PaHud - Winner of 1st Race
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Christian PaHud - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 2nd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 3rd Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner of 1st Race
Chad Finchum - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Thomas Beane - 4th Place in Both Races
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Payton Ryan - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo. Jr. - 4th Place in Both Races
Lucas Williams - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lucas Williams - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Payton Ryan - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of  Both Races
Bruce Anderson - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of Both Races
Ricky Jones - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 4th Place in 1st Race
Mike Darnes - 5th Place in 1st Race
Mike Darnes - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 15, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Alex Yontz - 4th Place in 1st Race
Alex Yontz - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Dean Lowder - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Rich Hunter - 4th Place in 1st Race
Rich Hunter - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Amber Burchette - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Todd Gray - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Races
Kyle Barnes - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 9, 2014
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Connor Hall - 3rd Place

August 8, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - Winner of Both Races
Louis White - 2nd Place in Both Races

August 2, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Street Stock
Blake Shupe - 3rd Place

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
William Byron - 2nd Place
Payton Ryan - 3rd Place

August 1, 2014
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of 1st Race
Adam Long - 4th Place in 1st Race
Adam Long - Winner of 2nd Race
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

July 26, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - Winner
Sportsman
Wayne Hill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Derrick Stoltz - 4th Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - Winner of 2nd Race
Wayne Hill - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - 2nd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 4th Place
Brandon Gdovic - 5th Place

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Hudson - 3rd Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ray Terczak - Winner

July 25, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Quinn Houff - 4th Place in 1st Race
Payton Ryan - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Preston McGhee - 4th Place

July 19, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportman
Zack Ore - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Shorter - Winner of 1st Races
Christian PaHud - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Averitt Lucas - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Brent Brinson - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bruce Anderson - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 5th Place in 2nd race

July 18, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Snow - 2nd Place
Dennis Holdren - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - 3rd Place
Trevor Ward - 4th Place

July 12, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Modified
Dean Ward - Winner
Sportsman
Zack Ore - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Tim Allensworth - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner
William Bryon - 2nd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in Both Races

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Mason Hudson - 2nd Place
Thomas Scott - 5th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - 3rd Place

July 11, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Louis White - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place

July 5, 2014
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Christian Pahud - 2nd Place in Both Races

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 4th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Josh Berry - 5th Place in 1st Race
Josh Berry - Winner of 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 5th Place in 2nd Race

July 4, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place

Kingsport Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place
Kyle Barnes - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Payton Ryan - Winner of Both Races
Justin Milliken - 5th Place in 2nd Race

July 3, 2014
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place

July 2, 2014

Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Justin Hicks - 3rd Place
Late Model Trucks
Gene Kepley - 3rd Place

June 28, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Wayne Hill - 2nd Place
Street Stock
Chase Hunt - 3rd Place

Caraway Speedway
Super Truck
Allen Vance - 2nd Place
Gene Kepley - 3rd Place

Hickory Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 4th Place
David Garbo, Jr. - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Brandon Gdovic - 5th Place in 1st Race
Brandon Gdovic - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Nick Smith - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 5th Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 2nd Race

June 27, 2014
Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Adam Long - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Craig Stallard - 4th Place in 2nd Race

June 21, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Wayne Hill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Zack Ore - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jerry Miracle - 3rd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 2nd Race

June 20, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 5th Place

June 14, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Wayne Hill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Zack Ore - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Patrick Coleman - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Nathan Buttke - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - 2nd Place
Tim Allensworth - 5th Place
Chargers
William Haynie - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 2nd Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - 2nd Place
G. R. Waldrop - 5th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place
Bruce Anderson - 4th Place
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place

June 13, 2014
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Kyle Barnes - 5th Place

June 7, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 4th Place in 1st Race
Kenny Bost - 5th Place in 1st Race
Wayne Hill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Street Stock
Reggie Doub - Winner
Chase Hunt - 3rd Place
Casie Doub - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner of Both Races
Christian PaHud - 2nd Place in Both Races
Justin Shorter - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 4th Place in 1st Race
Nick Smith - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Brent Brinson - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemmons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 4th Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Garrett Bunch - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 5th Place in 2nd Race

June 6, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brad Kurth - Winner
Limited Late Model
Heather Causey - 5th Place

May 31, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Kenny Bost - 2nd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Tim Allenworth - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian PaHud - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place
Chargers
William Haynie - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 2nd Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 2nd Place
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place
Thomas Beane - 4th Place

Motormile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Johnson - 5th Place in Both Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Dennis Holdren - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - 5th Place

May 30, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner
Limited Late Model
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Louis White - 3rd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place

 May 24, 2014

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Scott Hall - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - Winner
Chargers
William Haynie - 5th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 4th Place in Both Races

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Johnson - 5th Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - Winner of 2nd Race
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock  Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place
Payton Ryan - 4th Place

May 23, 2014
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place
Chad Finchum - 4th Place

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Trucks
Allen Vance - Winner of 1st Race
Gene Kepley - 3rd Place in Both Race
Allen Vance - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

May 17, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Wayne Hill - Winner of 1st Race
Zack Ore - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Kenny Bost - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Florence Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Christian PaHud - 2nd Place
Justin Shorter - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - Winner of 1st Race
Nick Smith - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Races
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Ryan - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Justin Milliken - 4th Place in 2nd Race

May 16, 2014
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Snow - Winner
Thomas Scott - 5th Place

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Alex Yontz - 5th Place in Both Races
Peyton Sellers - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 4th Place in 2nd Race

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Brandon Gdovic - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Chad Finchum - 5th Place in 2nd Race


May 10, 2014
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 3rd Place
Justin Hicks - 5th Place


Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsport Parks
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Mike Darne - 5th Place in 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Payton Ryan - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider - 5th Place in 2nd Race


May 3, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Limited Late Model
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 1st Race
Michael Tilley - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Kenny Bost - Winner of 2nd Race
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Caraway Speedway
Super Trucks
Gene Kepley - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Gene Kepley - 3rd Place in 2nd Race


Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner
Tim Allensworth - 2nd Place

Charger
William Haynie - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian PaHud - Winner
Averitt Lucas - 4th Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 2nd Place


Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brandon Gdovic - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brandon Gdovic - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Nick Smith - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Lonsome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Peyton Sellers - Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 2nd Race

May 2, 2014
Ace Speedway
Limited Late Model
Trevor Ward - 5th Place

East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of Both Races
David Garbo, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Louis White - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner


Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place


April 26, 2014
Bowman Gray Stadium
Limited Late Model
Derrick Stoltz - Winner
Scott Hall - 4th Place


Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner
Chargers
William Haynie - 4th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Berry - Winner

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in Both Races
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Adam Long - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Johnson - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in Both Races
Limited Late Model
Preston McGhee - 2nd Place
Tam Topham - 5th Place


April 25, 2014
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 4th Place

April 24, 2014
South Boston Speedway
Denny Hamlin Short Track Showdown
Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - Winner
Nick Smith - 3rd Place
Matt Kenseth - 5th Place


April 19, 2014
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 3rd Place
Brandon Gdovic - 5th Place


Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place
Chad Finchum - 4th Place


April 18, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner

Kingsport Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place


April 13, 2014
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - Winner

April 12, 2014
Lonesome Pines Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of Both Races
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd Race


Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Josh Oakley - Winner

Southern National Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deack McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Ryan - 3rd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
David Garbo - Winner of 2nd Race
Peyton Ryan - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Justin Snow - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Limited Late Model
Louis White - 3rd Place

April 11, 2014

Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Thomas Scott - Winner
Ryan Gray - 4th Place


April 5, 2014
Caraway Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Mike Darne - 3rd Place

Dan Moore - 5th Place


Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Christian Pahud - 2nd Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 3rd Place

Brandon Gdovic - 4th Place


South Boston Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in 2nd Race

April 4, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - Winner

Wake County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Bradley McCaskill - 2nd Place in Both Races

March 22, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Amber Burchette - 5th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place
Brandon Butler - 4th Place
Michael Maresca - 5th Place

March 21, 2014
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 2nd Place

March 15, 2014
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Peyton Sellers - Winner of Both Races
Matt Bowling - 2nd Place in Both Races
Jeb Burton - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 3rd Place

March 13, 2014
Anderson Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place

March 9, 2014
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place
Matt Bowling - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place

March 1, 2014
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bradley McCaskill - 5th Place in 1st Race


2013 Racing Results
166 Wins
131-2nd Place, 107-3rd Place, 100-4th Place, 109-5th Place
613 -Top Five Finisher

CONGRATULATIONS
National NASCAR Whelen All-American Series Champion 2013

Lee Pulliam - Champion

Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place
2012 - Lee Pulliam Champion with Hedgecock Chassis
2011 - Philip Morris Champion , 3rd Place Lee Pulliam with Hedgecock Chassis
2009 - Philip Morris Champion with Hedgecock Chassis
2008 - Philip Morris Champion with Hedgecock Chassis
 

State Championships
North Carolina - Deac McCaskill
Tennessee - Chad Finchum
Virginia - Lee Pulliam

 

Track Championship
Franklin County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum

 

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam
Limited Late Model
Matt Taylor

 South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam

 Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill

 

Other Championships
The Dirty Dozen
Lee Pulliam

Virginia Triple Crown
Peyton Sellers


November 3, 2013

Florence Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Averitt Lucas – Winner

 

Orange County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

G. R. Waldrop – 5th Place in Both Races

 

October 26, 2013

Ace Speedway

Limited Late Model

Scott Hall – 2nd Place

Kyle Barnes – 5th Place

 

Caraway Speedway

Southeast Challenger

Chase Hunt – Winner

 

Franklin County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Dennis Holdren – Winner

Kyle Dudley – 3rd Place

 

Orange County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

G. R. Waldrop – 2nd Place

 

October 20, 2013

Dillon Motor Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Greg Peterson – 2nd Place

Southeast Challenger

Chase Hunt – 4th Place

William Haynie – 5th Place

 

October 19, 2013

Franklin County Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Kyle Dudley – Winner of Both Races

 

Kingsport Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Hayden Woods – 3rd Place

Kyle Barnes – 5th Place

October 13, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Myatt Snider - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 5th Place

October 12, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Myatt Snider - 3rd Place
Dan Moore - 4th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

October 6, 2013
Martinsville Speedway
Virginia is for Racing Lovers 300
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place

October 5, 2013
Dillon Motor Speedway
Charger
William Haynie - Winner

October 4, 2013
Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Joe Heigl - Winner of 1st Race
Louis White - 4th Place in Both Races
Adam Resnick - 5th Place in 1st Race
Joe Heigl - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Adam Resnick - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 28, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Brandon Cox - 3rd Place

Late Model Stock Car
Nathan Buttke - 5th Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Wesley Thomason - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Daryn Cockram - 5th Place in 1st Race
Kyle Dudley - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Wesley Thomason - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Newport News Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - Winner

Orange County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
G. R. Waldrop - 2nd Place

September 22, 2013
Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam -Winner of Both Races
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race

Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place
G. R. Waldrop - 3rd Place
Matt Taylor - 5th Place

September 21, 2013
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

September 14, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - Winner
Randy Benson - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown - 5th Place in 1st Race
Ryan Brown - Winner of 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - 2nd Place
Jerry Miracle - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
William Haynie - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 2nd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 4th Place
Dean Shiflett - 5th Place

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Brent Brinson - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Joe Armakovitch - 4th Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Justin Snow - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Michael Maresca - 3rd Place
Garrett Bunch - 5th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park

Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of Both Races
David Garbo, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Scott Wise - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

September 13, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Gray - 4th Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of Both Races
David Garbo, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 3rd Place
Adam Resnick - 5th Place

September 8, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore – Winner
Myatt Snider – 3rd Place
Randy Benson – 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Heath Causey - Winner

September 7, 2013
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Averitt Lucas – Winner of 2nd Race
Christian PaHud – 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Blake Jones – 2nd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. – Winner of 2nd Race
Blake Jones – 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner
Matt Bowling – 2nd Place
Trey Jarrell – 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken – 3rd Place
Brent Brinson – 4th Place

Newport Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman – 4th Place

September 6, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Gray – 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Kyle Edwards – 5th Place

September 2, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown – 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Greg Peterson – Winner of 2nd Race

September 1, 2013
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley – Winner of Both Races

August 31, 2013
Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo Jr. – Winner
Blake Jones – 2nd Place
Jeremy Sorel – 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Bruce Anderson – 5th Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Bobby McCarty – 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Michael Maresca – Winner
Garrett Bunch – 4th Place

August 30, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Edwards – 4th Place
Todd Gray – 5th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner of Both Races
Dennis Holdren – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Adam Long – 4th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 5th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers – 5th Place in 2nd Race

Limited Late Model
Preston McGhee – Winner
Matt Taylor – 2nd Place
G.R. Waldrop – 4th Place
Garrett Bunch – 5th Place

August 29, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brent Brinson – 5th Place in 1st Race
Brent Brinson – Winner of 2nd Race

August 24, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Late Model Stock Car
Scott Hall – 2nd Place
Derek Stoltz – 4th Place
Street Stock
Reggie Doub – 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson – 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christian PaHud – Winner of 1st Race
Justin Shorter – 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Shorter – Winner of 2nd Race
Christian PaHud – 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Wesley Tomason – 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Kyle Dudley – 5th Place in 2nd Race

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith – Winner of Both Races

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac Mccaskill – Winner of Both Races
Lee Pulliam – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 4th Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. – 5th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
David Garbo, Jr. – 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Louis White – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Louis White – Winner of 2nd Race

August 23, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car

Tommy Lemons, Jr. – Winner of 1st Race
Lee Pulliam – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Dan Moore – 3rd Place in 1st Race

Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 1st Race
Dan Moore – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Randy Benson – 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Myatt Snider – 4th Place in 2nd Race

Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown – Winner
Heath Causey – 3rd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter – 3rd Place

August 22, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car

Justin Milliken – 3rd Place

August 17, 2013
Lonesome Pines Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place
Bobby McCarty - 3rd Place

August 16, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner of 1st Race
Chad Finchum - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

August 10, 2013
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner
Justin Hicks - 2nd Place

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Sorel - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - Winner of 1st Race
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Seller - 2nd Place in 1st Race

Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - Winner of 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Bobby McCarty - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Preston McGhee - Winner
Matt Taylor - 2nd Place
G. R. Waldrop - 4th Place


August 9, 2013

Ace Speedway

Late Model Stock Car

Tony Ramsey - 5th Place

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 2nd Place
Ryan Stiltner - 4th Place
Hayden Woods - 5th Place

August 8, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 2nd Place

August 3, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Gray - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Todd Gray - 3rd Place

Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner of 1st Race
Jerry Miracle - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Hicks - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Hicks - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Greg Peterson - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Chargers
William Haynie - 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - 2nd Place in both Races

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Sorel - Winner

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in Both Races

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of Both Races
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in Both Races
Matt Bowling - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Myatt Snider - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in 2nd Race

August 2, 2013
Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Peyton Sellers - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Models
Matt Taylor - Winner
Daryn Cockram - 5th Place

August 1, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brent Brinson - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 1st Race
David Garbo, Jr. - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Brent Brinson - 4th Place in 2nd Race
C. J. Hulsey - 5th Place in 2nd Race

July 27, 2013
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Peyton Sellers - Winner
Nick Smith - 3rd Place

July 26, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchem - Winner of Both Races
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Paul Nogradi - 4th Place in 1st Race
Paul Nogradi - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Hayden Woods - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jonathan Kornegay - Winner

July 25, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brent Brinson - 3rd Place
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Brian Vause - 5th Place
Chargers
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

July 20, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - 3rd Place

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 2nd Place
Randy Benson - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - Winner

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - Winner of 1st Race
Wesley Thomas on - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Wesley Thomason - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place
Bobby McCarty - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place

Southern National Motor Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
David Garbo, Jr - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 3rd Place

July 19, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - 3rd Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Pemberton - 3rd Place

Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jonathan Kornegay - 4th Place

July 13, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman
Derek Stoltz - Winner of Both Races
Zack Ore - 5th Place in 1st Race

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeremy Sorel - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - Winner

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place in Both Races

Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - 4th Place

Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Vincent Campbell - Winner
Jeff Abbott - 5th Place

July 12, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

Tri-County Speedway
UARA Series
David Garbo, Jr. - 4th Place

July 11, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Vause - 3rd Place
Justin Milliken - 5th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - 3rd Place

July 6, 2013
Dillon Motor Speedway
Charger
William Haynie – 2nd Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas – Winner
Christian PaHud – 4th Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brian Pembleton – Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Brandon Butler – 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Snow – Winner of 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam – 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Deac McCaskill – 4th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Louis White – 2nd Place

July 5, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – 2nd Place
Matt Bowling – 3rd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith – 3rd Place
Jeff Oakley – 4th Place

July 4, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C. J. Hulsey – 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Milliken – 5th Place in 1st Race
Charger
Joe Armakovitch - Winner

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner
Matt Bowling – 2nd Place
Peyton Sellers – 4th Place
Philip Morris – 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Michael Maresca – 2nd Place
Garrett Bunch – 4th Place

June 29, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Derek Stoltz – Winner

Dillon Motor Speedway
Charger
William Haynie – Winner

Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C. J. Hulsey – 4th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - Winner of Both Races

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill – Winner of Both Races
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Snow – 4th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam – 5th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Justin Snow – 3rd Place in 2nd Race
David Garbo, Jr. – 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Louis White – 2nd Place
Adam Resnick – 5th Place

June 28, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum – Winner

June 27, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken – Winner
Stuart Ricks – 3rd Place
Brent Brinson – 4th Place
Charger
Joe Armakovitch – 3rd Place

June 22, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Zack Ore – 3rd Place

Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore – Winner
Randy Benson – 2nd Place
Myatt Snider – 4th Place
Gene Kepley – 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown – 2nd Place
Heath Causey – 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner of Both Races
Adam Long – 2nd Place in 1st Race
Peyton Sellers – 3rd Place in 1st Race
Deac Mccaskill – 4th Place in 1st Race
Peyton Selers – 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
G. R. Waldrop – Winner
Matt Taylor – 2nd Place

Newport News Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman – 3rd Place

June 21, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum – 4th Place

June 20, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Stuart Ricks – 2nd Place
Justin Milliken – 3rd Place

Jamey Lee – 5th Place

June 15, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Derek Stoltz - 2nd Place
Zack Ore - 4th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jerry Miracle - 5th Place
Charger
William Hayne - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brent Lucas - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - 2nd Place
C J Hulsey - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - Winner of Both Races
Jeff Oakley - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Lonesome Pine Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner
Hayden Woods - 3rd Place

Newport Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman - 2nd Place
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Philip Morris - 2nd Place
Dustin Storm - 4th place

Limited Late Model
Garrett Bunch - 5th Place in 1st Race
Garrett Bunch - 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Justin Snow - 2nd Place
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place
Mike Darne - 5th Place

June 14, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Chad Finchum - Winner

June 13, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Brent Brinson - 4th Place

June 8, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Derek Stoltz - 2nd place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Charger
William Hayne - 2nd Place

Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - Winner
Wesley Thomason - 2nd Place

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock
Randy Porter - 5th Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 2nd Place in both Races

Lonesome Pine Racteway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner of 1st Race
Hayden Woods - 2nd Place of 1st Race
Hayden Woods - Winner of 2nd Race
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 2nd race
Elby Harrison - 5th Place in 2nd Race

Newport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Nesbitt - 5th Place

June 1, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - Winner
Myatt Snider - 4th Place
Randy Benson - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown - Winner

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 5th Place

Hickory Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
C J Hulsey - 3rd Place

Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dean Shiflett - 4th Place

Motor Mile Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Peyton Seller - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 3rd Place of Both Races
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - 5th Place in 1st Race
Matt Bowling - Winner of 2nd Race

Dennis Holdren - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Matt Taylor - Winner
Garrett Bunch - 2nd Place
Kyle Barnes - 5th Place

Newport Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Nesbitt - Winner
Taylor Coffman - 3rd Place

May 31, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Derek Stoltz - 5th Place in 2nd Race

May 30, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner of 1st Race
Justin Milliken - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Brent Brinson - 5th Place in 2nd Race

May 26, 2013
Franklin County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Dudley - 3rd Place
Kyle Barnes - 4th Place

May 25, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Kenny Bost - 5th Place

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Greg Peterson - 4th Place 
 
East Carolina Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Louis White - Winner 
     
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner

Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner
Hayden Woods - 2nd Place
 
Shenandoah Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Jeff Abbott - 5th Place
 
South Boston Speedway
 Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Peyton Sellers - 2nd Place   
Timothy Peters - 3rd Place 
 Bruce Anderson - 5th Place  
Limited Late Model
Garrett Bunch - 5th Place
 
Southern National Motorpark Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of Both Races 
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place in 1st Race 
Justin Snow - 4th Place in 1st Race
Justin Snow - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 2nd Race 
Limited Late Model 
Adam Resnick - 2nd Place
Ryan Brown - 4th Place
 
May 24, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Kyle Barnes - 3rd Place
Todd Gray - 5th Place
 
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 2nd Place

May 17, 2013
Ace Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Gray – 4th Place
Gary Causey – 5th Place

May 11, 2013
Newport News Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Coffman – Winner
Brian Blevins – 2nd Race

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam – Winner of both races
Bruce Anderson – 2nd Race in 1st Race
Dustin Storm – 5th Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty – 3rd Place in 2nd Race

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill – Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – 2nd Place
Mike Darne – 5th Place

May 10, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. – Winner
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown – Winner

Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Adam Long – Winner

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Timmy Langford – 4th Place

May 9, 2013
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken – Winner
Brent Brinson – 3rd Place

Stuart Ricks – 4th Place

May 4, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Wayne Hill - 4th Place in 1st Race
Derek Stoltz - Winner of 2nd Race
Bryant Robertson - 4th Place in 2nd Race

Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 3rd Place
 
Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - Winner
 
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dean Shiflett - 4th Place in 1st Race 
Dean Shiflett - 3rd Place in 2nd Race 
  
 Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - Winner
Stuart Ricks - 3rd Place 
Brent Brinson - 5th Place
    
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Timothy Peters - Winner  
Bobby McCarty - 2nd Place
Philip Morris - 4th Place  
 Dustin Storm - 5th Place  
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place in 1st Race 
Garrett Bunch - Winner of 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Michael Maresca - Winner of 1st Race
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Garrett Bunch - Winner of 2nd Race
Michael Maresca - 3rd Place of 2nd Race
 
Southern National Motorpark Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 2nd Place
Justin Snow - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Joe Heigl - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Joe Heigl - 4th Place in 2nd Race 
 
May 3, 2013
Kingsport Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Adam Long - Winner
Ryan Stiltner - 5th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Timmy Langford – 3rd Place
 
Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Gray - 5th Place in Both Races

April 27, 2013
Bowman Gray Stadium
Sportsman Series
Derek Stoltz - Winner
Kenny Bost - 5th Place

Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Christina Pahud - 3rd Place
Brent Lucas - 4th Place
 
April 26, 2013
Wake County Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Joe Heigl - 5th Place
 
April 25, 2013
Richmond International Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Denny Hamlin Showdown
David Ragan - 2nd Place
 
April 20, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 2nd Place
 
Dillon Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Hicks - 4th Place
 
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
Christian PaHud - 3rd Place
 
Greenville Pickens Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Randy Porter - 3rd Place
 
Langley Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 3rd Place
Danny Edwards -  5th Place
 
Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Ryan Stiltner - Winner of 2nd Race
 
Myrtle Beach Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Justin Milliken - 4th Place
Brent Brinson - 5th Place
 

Newport Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Nesbitt - Winner
Taylor Coffman - 3rd Place
Brian Blevins - 4th Place
 
South Boston Speedway
 Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner  
 Dustin Storm - 2nd Place  
Bobby McCarty - 4th Place
 
Southern National Motorpark Speedway
Limited Late Model
Louis White – 2nd Place in 1st race
Joe Heigl – 5th Place in 1st race
Adam Resnick – Winner of 2nd Race
Joe Heigl – 2nd Place in 2nd Race

April 13, 2013
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
  
Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner
Elby Harrison - 2nd Place 
 
Newport Speedway 
Late Model Stock Car
Taylor Nesbitt - Winner
Taylor Coffman - 2nd Place
Brian Blevins - 3rd Place
 
South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Philip Morris - 5th Place in 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Philip Morris - 4th Place in 2nd Race
Dustin Storm - 5th Place in 2nd Race
 
April 12, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 2nd Place
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place

April 6, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - 3rd Place
Gene Kepley - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown - 3rd Place
 
Florence Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Averitt Lucas - Winner
 
Hickory Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
David Garbo, Jr. - Winner
C.J. Hulsey - 2nd Place
 
Langley Motor Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Nick Smith - 2nd Place New Track Record
 
Lonesome Pine Raceway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - Winner
Brian Blevins - 2nd Place
 
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - Winner of 2nd Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
 
April 5, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Paul Nogradi, Jr. - 5th Place

Southside Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Timmy Langford – 5th Place
 
March 30, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - Winner
Gene Kepley - 2nd Place
Limited Late Model
Chris Gray - 4th Place
Ryan Brown - 5th Place
 
South Boston Speedway
 Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Philip Morris - 2nd Place
Bruce Anderson - 3rd Place
Limited Late Model
Garrett Bunch - 4th Place


March 29, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Ryan Stiltner - 3rd Place

March 23, 2013
Hickory Speedway
UARA Series
David Garbo, Jr.

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Philip Morris - 2nd Place
Deac McCaskill - 4th Place

Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 1st Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Joe Heigl - 2nd Place

March 22, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Adam Long - Winner
Hayden Woods - 5th Place

Myrtle Beach Speedway
400 Late Model Stock Car
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place

March 16, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Dan Moore - Winner
Kaz Grala - 5th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown - Winner

Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Deac McCaskill - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race

March 15, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Adam Long - 2nd Place
Hayden Woods - 4th Place

March 10, 2013
Caraway Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner
Dan Moore - 4th Place
Limited Late Model
Ryan Brown - 2nd Place

March 9, 2013
Kingsport Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Hayden Woods - 2nd Place

South Boston Speedway
Late Model Stock Car
Lee Pulliam - Winner of 1st Race
Philip Morris - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Bobby McCarty - 4th Place in Both Races
Lee Pulliam - 2nd Place in 2nd Race

Dennis Holdren - 5th Place in 2nd Race
Limited Late Model
Joey Throckmorton - 2nd Place
Garrett Bunch - 3rd Place

Southern National Motorsports Park
Limited Late Model
Louis White - 5th Place

March 2, 2013
Southern National Motorsports Park
Late Model Stock Car
Deac McCaskill - Winner of Both Races
David Garbo - 2nd Place in 1st Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 3rd Place in 1st Race
Justin Snow - 4th Place in 1st Race
Lee Pulliam - 5th Place in 1st Race
Justin Snow - 2nd Place in 2nd Race
Mike Darne - 3rd Place in 2nd Race
Tommy Lemons, Jr. - 4th Place in 2nd Race
 
February 18, 2013
Daytona International Speedway
Battle of the Beach
Deac McCaskill - 5th Place

We would also like to congratulate Matt Bowling for 6th place finish along with Lee Pulliam for 7th place finish at Daytona's Battle of the Beach.  As well as Myatt Snider's 6th place finishes in both races at Southern National Motorsports Park last weekend.